Competition No.3: Jockey Club Tour

Art. 238.2.1 - CSI 1*

Judges: Alexandru Iavorovski
Course: Vadim Glad Iavorovski

18:30

Thursday | 9th of July 2015

RESULTS


#1
9
Colany

Dulugeac Cristina
(RO) CSA Steaua
mistakes
0.00
time
62.12
#2
21
Cembalo II

Schumann Norbert
(RO) CSA Steaua
mistakes
0.00
time
64.92
#3
16
Quickborn 5

Bozan Razvan
(RO)
mistakes
0.00
time
65.78
#4
17
Nando

Leonte Bogdan
(RO) Regatul Cailor
mistakes
0.00
time
66.02
#5
22
Vienna

Ursache Ionut
(RO) AER & Horses
mistakes
0.00
time
69.63
#6
8
Quinhon SN

Ruxandariu Luca
(RO)
mistakes
0.00
time
73.49
#7
7
Bangkok Girl

Bucur Ionel
(RO) CSM Sibiu
mistakes
0.00
time
76.02
#8
2
Duvkalle

Horasan Sencer
(TUR)
mistakes
0.00
time
77.09
#9
12
Quinara

Moldovan Francesca
(RO) Felix Topescu
mistakes
0.00
time
85.99
#10
10
Daylight

Irimia Constantin
(RO) Napoca Sport Horse
mistakes
4.00
time
60.56
#11
24
Belle de Jour

Schumann Norbert
(RO) CSA Steaua
mistakes
4.00
time
63.16
#12
23
Bamboo

Ruxandariu Luca
(RO) Felix Topescu
mistakes
4.00
time
64.00
#13
25
Spacehopper

Ursache Ionut
(RO) AER & Horses
mistakes
4.00
time
74.78
#14
1
Con Charm

Leonte Bogdan
(RO) Regatul Cailor
mistakes
4.00
time
78.72
#15
20
Chance

Niagolov Angel
(BUL)
mistakes
4.00
time
82.76
#16
15
Dorian Rose

Nemes Calin
(RO) Universitatea Almira
mistakes
8.00
time
67.37
#17
4
Converta

Petre Patrick
(RO) Felix Topescu
mistakes
8.00
time
68.16
#18
19
For Manny

Petre Patrick
(RO) Felix Topescu
mistakes
8.00
time
68.31
#19
3
Stamiro 2

Niagolov Angel
(BUL)
mistakes
8.00
time
72.81
#20
13
La Grande Z

Panca Teodor
(RO) Felix Topescu
mistakes
8.00
time
81.84
#21
5
Cashmere 31

Ursache Ionut
(RO) Aer&Horses
mistakes
8.00
time
86.27
#22
11
Cooper's Creek

Bradisteanu Mladin Alexandra
(RO) CSA Steaua
mistakes
12.00
time
77.31
#23
6
Cristala

Schumann Norbert
(RO) CSA Steaua
mistakes
13.00
time
91.37
#24
14
Wervelwind 4

Afyoneri Talya
(TUR)
mistakes
16.00
time
79.27
#25
18
Quick De Ste Hermelle

Horasan Sencer
(TUR)
mistakes
16.00
time
83.79