Competition No.2: Silver Tour presented by Ozgorkey Holding

Art. 238.2.1 - CSI 1*

Judges: Alexandru Iavorovski
Course: Vadim Glad Iavorovski

16:30

Thursday | 9th of July 2015

RESULTS


#1
14
Lucy Liu

Cojocariu Aurel
(RO) CSA Steaua
mistakes
0.00
time
57.16
#2
24
Belle de Jour

Schumann Norbert
(RO) CSA Steaua
mistakes
0.00
time
58.08
#3
13
Cassius

Bucur Ionel
(RO) CSM Sibiu
mistakes
0.00
time
59.22
#4
19
Dolina

Petre Patrick
(RO) Felix Topescu
mistakes
0.00
time
60.79
#5
17
Westenwind

Irimia Constantin
(RO)
mistakes
0.00
time
61.39
#6
20
Wellcome

Ruxandariu Luca
(RO) Felix Topescu
mistakes
0.00
time
62.35
#7
25
Quality 22

Horasan Sencer
(TUR)
mistakes
0.00
time
65.22
#8
11
Anita Rose

Pleska Eva
(BEL) Felix Topescu
mistakes
0.00
time
68.92
#9
5
Castaway

Bradisteanu Mladin Alexandra
(RO) CSA Steaua
mistakes
0.00
time
69.88
#10
23
Gideon

Koleva Dimana
(BUL)
mistakes
0.00
time
86.89
#11
12
Sara Blue

Astefanesei Sergiu
(RO) Decebal Bacau
mistakes
4.00
time
69.63
#12
7
Gordon Van Het

Popescu Teodora
(RO)
mistakes
4.00
time
80.69
#13
18
Kyffhauser

Moraru Alexandra
(RO) Felix Topescu
mistakes
4.00
time
84.10
#14
9
Predestinata

Mateescu Irina
(RO) CSA Steaua
mistakes
4.00
time
87.22
#15
21
Chelsea E

Teanc Orsozya
(RO)
mistakes
8.00
time
66.44
#16
15
Veni Vidi Vici

Csibi Lorand
(RO)
mistakes
8.00
time
78.59
#17
4
Paula 416

Dulugeac Cristina
(RO)
mistakes
8.00
time
78.77
#18
6
Madian

Isopescu Magda
(RO) CSA Steaua
mistakes
8.00
time
83.02
#19
16
Verona

Feraru Marian
(RO) CSA Steaua
mistakes
12.00
time
62.74
#20
3
North Star Rita

Rusescu Maria
(RO) Sport Horse Campina
mistakes
12.00
time
84.16
#21
2
Camilla 11

Horasan Sencer
(TUR)
mistakes
ret
time
ret
#21
26
Amoroso

Armagan Ozgörkey
(TUR)
mistakes
ret
time
ret
#21
10
Amigo Esperanza

Armagan Ozgörkey
(TUR)
mistakes
ret
time
ret
#21
1
Valentin F

Armagan Ozgörkey
(TUR)
mistakes
ret
time
ret
#21
22
Spacehopper

Ursache Ionut
(RO) AER & Horses
mistakes
ret
time
ret
#21
8
Feivel

Nadasan Izabela
(RO)
mistakes
ret
time
ret